Опции Fujitsu

Опции Fujitsu


Сравнение товаров (0)


BDL:ELCM-PACK eLCM Activation Pack

BDL:ELCM-PACK eLCM Activation Pack

eLCM Activation Pack BDL:ELCM-PACK..

56.00 $

BDL:RX2530_8X25_U SAS cable kit 12GBit RX2530 8xSFF

BDL:RX2530_8X25_U SAS cable kit 12GBit RX2530 8xSFF

SAS cable kit 12GBit RX2530 8xSFF BDL:RX2530_8X25_U..

63.00 $

D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L FC-Cable OM4, MMF, 5m, LC/LC

D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L FC-Cable OM4, MMF, 5m, LC/LC

FC-Cable OM4, MMF, 5m, LC/LC D:FCKAB-OM4-C05L-L..

31.00 $

D:XBR-000163-L001 BR SFP, SWL(MMF), 8GB/s 50m,100m, 1 - Pack

D:XBR-000163-L001 BR SFP, SWL(MMF), 8GB/s 50m,100m, 1 - Pack

BR SFP, SWL(MMF), 8GB/s 50m,100m, 1 - Pack D:XBR-000163-L001..

134.00 $

D:XBR-000198-L BR SFP, LWL (SMF), 16GB/s 10Km, 1-Pack

D:XBR-000198-L BR SFP, LWL (SMF), 16GB/s 10Km, 1-Pack

BR SFP, LWL (SMF), 16GB/s 10Km, 1-Pack D:XBR-000198-L..

5535.00 $

D:XBR-R000162E FIXED RMK 4 post

D:XBR-R000162E FIXED RMK 4 post

Монтажный комплект FIXED RMK, 4 post D:XBR-R000162E..

133.00 $

FTS:D0190HG8AH ETSF16 Bundle: SC Std/Optm+ACM DX100S3

FTS:D0190HG8AH ETSF16 Bundle: SC Std/Optm+ACM DX100S3

ETSF16 Bundle: SC Std/Optm+ACM DX100S3 FTS:D0190HG8AH..

653.00 $

FTS:ETFHN2-L DX1/200 S3 Add.CA Eth 10G 2port Unified

FTS:ETFHN2-L DX1/200 S3 Add.CA Eth 10G 2port Unified

DX1/200 S3 Add.CA Eth 10G 2port Unified FTS:ETFHN2-L..

435.00 $

FTS:ETFMCB-L DX200S3 MemExt.set UNIF 2x2x16GB DIMM

FTS:ETFMCB-L DX200S3 MemExt.set UNIF 2x2x16GB DIMM

DX200S3 MemExt.set UNIF 2x2x16GB DIMM FTS:ETFMCB-L..

653.00 $

FTS:ETPNB6 DX5/600 S3 HD LFF 6TB 7.2krpm AFx1

FTS:ETPNB6 DX5/600 S3 HD LFF 6TB 7.2krpm AFx1

Жесткий диск DX5/600 S3 HD LFF 6TB 7.2krpm AFx1 FTS:ETPNB6..

468.00 $

FTS:ETVDB1-L DX1/200S4 HD SAS 1.2TB 10k 2.5 x1

FTS:ETVDB1-L DX1/200S4 HD SAS 1.2TB 10k 2.5 x1

Жесткий диск DX1/200S4 HD SAS 1.2TB 10k 2.5 x1 FTS:ETVDB1-L..

218.00 $

S26361-F1420-L130 Optional front VGA port RX2540M2

S26361-F1420-L130 Optional front VGA port RX2540M2

Optional front VGA port RX2540M2 S26361-F1420-L130..

65.00 $

S26361-F1492-L140 Upgade kit from 4x to 8xSFF HDD RX2530 M1 / RX2530 M2

S26361-F1492-L140 Upgade kit from 4x to 8xSFF HDD RX2530 M1 / RX2530 M2

Upgade kit from 4x to 8xSFF HDD RX2530 M1 / RX2530 M2 S26361-F1492-L140..

55.00 $

S26361-F1492-L210 Optional Full Height PCIe Riser RX2510 M2 / RX2530 M2

S26361-F1492-L210 Optional Full Height PCIe Riser RX2510 M2 / RX2530 M2

Optional Full Height PCIe Riser RX2510 M2 / RX2530 M2 S26361-F1492-L210..

65.00 $

S26361-F1790-L244 iRMC S4/S5 advanced pack

S26361-F1790-L244 iRMC S4/S5 advanced pack

iRMC S4/S5 advanced pack S26361-F1790-L244..

169.00 $

S26361-F2222-L40 PY NVIDIA Tesla K40 GPGPU

S26361-F2222-L40 PY NVIDIA Tesla K40 GPGPU

PY NVIDIA Tesla K40 GPGPU S26361-F2222-L40..

6592.00 $

S26361-F2293-L20 Console switch cable KVM-S2 CAT5 2 m

S26361-F2293-L20 Console switch cable KVM-S2 CAT5 2 m

Console switch cable KVM-S2 CAT5 2 m S26361-F2293-L20..

13.00 $

S26361-F2293-L202 S2 adapter USB-VGA

S26361-F2293-L202 S2 adapter USB-VGA

S2 adapter USB-VGA S26361-F2293-L202..

53.00 $

S26361-F2495-L112 Upgrade kit to 8x LFF HDD

S26361-F2495-L112 Upgrade kit to 8x LFF HDD

Upgrade kit to 8x LFF HDD S26361-F2495-L112..

54.00 $

S26361-F2495-L424 Upgade kit for V401 from 8x to 24xSFF HDD RX2540 M4

S26361-F2495-L424 Upgade kit for V401 from 8x to 24xSFF HDD RX2540 M4

Upgade kit for V401 from 8x to 24xSFF HDD RX2540 M4 S26361-F2495-L424..

640.00 $

S26361-F2495-L442 Upgade kit for V401 from 8x to 24xSFF HDD RX2540 M1 / RX2540 M2

S26361-F2495-L442 Upgade kit for V401 from 8x to 24xSFF HDD RX2540 M1 / RX2540 M2

Upgade kit for V401 from 8x to 24xSFF HDD RX2540 M1 / RX2540 M2 S26361-F249..

551.00 $

Показано с 1 по 21 из 48 (всего 3 страниц)